RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Niceville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niceville, Florida
800 E John Sims Parkway, Niceville, Florida, 32578, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Marsel Mosley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (21)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (6)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (10)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (7)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Florida State Relays (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (16)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011
Published by
CLUB 3GS
Nov 19th 2011, 8:43pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
Womens 5k Class 3A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
728
Ortiz, Olivi
11
Lakewood Ranch
17:39.35
5:41.0
1
2
187
Williams, Lily
12
Lawton Chiles
17:48.29
5:43.9
2
3
186
Thomas, Carly
12
Lawton Chiles
17:53.77
5:45.7
3
4
1466
Shah, Nikita
11
Wiregrass Ranch
17:53.96
5:45.7
4
5
182
Givens, Susan
11
Lawton Chiles
18:08.82
5:50.5
5
6
56
Blaney, Anne-Mar
12
Belleview
18:09.22
5:50.6
7
851
Valentine, Vanes
12
Melbourne
18:11.01
5:51.2
6
8
381
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
18:15.20
5:52.6
7
9
434
Chastain, Ivy
11
Fort Walton Beac
18:26.58
5:56.2
8
10
740
Wilson, Allison
11
Leesburg
18:40.78
6:00.8
11
379
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
18:52.05
6:04.4
9
12
382
Solis, Katy Gla
11
Estero
18:57.25
6:06.1
10
13
424
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
18:59.71
6:06.9
11
14
1229
Leon, Araceli
South Fort Myers
19:00.25
6:07.1
15
846
Greer, Rachel
12
Melbourne
19:01.73
6:07.5
12
16
471
Barlow, Caroline
10
Gulf Coast
19:04.96
6:08.6
13
17
300
Heisner, Sarah
Creekside
19:09.69
6:10.1
14
18
861
Harper, Elizabeth
11
Merritt Island
19:11.08
6:10.5
15
19
991
Irwin, Alexis
12
Osceola
19:13.55
6:11.3
16
20
378
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
19:15.43
6:11.9
17
21
302
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
Creekside
19:17.14
6:12.5
18
22
726
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
19:17.88
6:12.7
19
23
829
Loder, Hannah
11
Matanzas
19:22.69
6:14.3
24
918
Barbour, Kristen
Nease
19:24.05
6:14.7
20
25
1262
Gonzalez, Octavia
9
St Cloud
19:25.68
6:15.2
21
26
150
Rodriguez, Morgan
Cardinal Gibbons
19:30.19
6:16.7
22
27
956
Amanda, Spring
11
Northeast
19:32.21
6:17.3
23
28
303
Rodriguez, Lauren
Creekside
19:38.00
6:19.2
24
29
727
Novak, Natalie
11
Lakewood Ranch
19:43.84
6:21.1
25
30
380
Slater, Katherin
10
Estero
19:44.58
6:21.3
26
31
1459
Singer, Rachel
10
Winter Springs
19:46.21
6:21.8
27
32
216
Weber, Alyssa
9
Citrus
19:48.01
6:22.4
33
1316
SOLOMON, RACHEL
11
Stanton College
19:48.38
6:22.5
28
34
477
Vanderheid, Allayn
10
Gulf Coast
19:51.36
6:23.5
29
35
887
Cancello, Claudia
11
J.W. Mitchell
19:52.08
6:23.7
36
729
Zarrella, Kristi
11
Lakewood Ranch
19:52.60
6:23.9
30
37
1147
Dewitt, Megan
12
Sarasota
19:54.81
6:24.6
38
1265
Stadtlander, Ashly
12
St Cloud
19:56.30
6:25.1
31
39
1264
Solorzano, Karissa
10
St Cloud
20:00.26
6:26.4
32
40
739
Benoist, Chloe
11
Lecanto
20:00.61
6:26.5
41
436
Moller, Rhianna
10
Fort Walton Beac
20:00.69
6:26.5
33
42
973
Henry, Tabatha
10
Okeechobee
20:01.35
6:26.7
43
1266
Stadtlander, Katel
12
St Cloud
20:01.38
6:26.7
34
44
377
Curth, Aja
11
Estero
20:02.16
6:27.0
35
45
184
Mcmurray, Ashton
10
Lawton Chiles
20:02.75
6:27.2
36
46
315
Manning, Chelsea
11
Cypress Lake
20:05.22
6:28.0
47
1200
Hartman, Sarah
11
Sickles
20:05.28
6:28.0
48
755
Wable, Autumn
11
Leon
20:05.42
6:28.0
49
936
Mosley, Marsel
11
Niceville Senior
20:06.93
6:28.5
37
50
376
Cline, Alexa
10
Estero
20:08.09
6:28.9
38
51
439
Russell, Kathryn
12
Fort Walton Beac
20:09.31
6:29.3
39
52
438
Rodgers, Kayla
10
Fort Walton Beac
20:10.16
6:29.6
40
53
181
Gillard, Jessica
12
Lawton Chiles
20:12.23
6:30.2
41
54
301
Morris, Shannon
Creekside
20:13.42
6:30.6
42
55
863
Li, Nina
10
Merritt Island
20:16.74
6:31.7
43
56
921
Rodale, Alyssa
Nease
20:16.87
6:31.7
44
57
305
Van Cleave, Jessic
Creekside
20:17.79
6:32.0
45
58
28
Duncan, Amber
12
Armwood
20:18.68
6:32.3
59
343
Green, Anita
9
East Ridge
20:19.67
6:32.6
46
60
421
Edwards, Emily
10
Fort Myers
20:20.69
6:32.9
47
61
1163
Tubbs, Taylor
11
Sebring
20:21.80
6:33.3
62
713
Ortiz, Jessica
12
Lake Region
20:22.64
6:33.6
48
63
183
Lane, Sara
11
Lawton Chiles
20:25.31
6:34.4
49
64
1461
Cedre, Elise
10
Wiregrass Ranch
20:26.60
6:34.8
50
65
731
Wray, Katie
9
Lakewood Ranch
20:32.75
6:36.8
51
66
1467
Waters, Berlin
11
Wiregrass Ranch
20:33.66
6:37.1
52
67
148
Haley, Catherine
Cardinal Gibbons
20:34.19
6:37.3
53
68
1315
Peterson, Breck
9
Stanton College
20:35.80
6:37.8
54
69
440
White, Autumn
9
Fort Walton Beac
20:36.94
6:38.2
55
70
437
Polite, April
10
Fort Walton Beac
20:39.20
6:38.9
56
71
1392
Ryan-walker, Emma
10
Booker T. Washin
20:40.72
6:39.4
72
1261
Davis, Rebecca
11
St Cloud
20:40.95
6:39.5
57
73
845
Delaney, Molly
10
Melbourne
20:41.48
6:39.6
58
74
1463
Goode, Savannah
10
Wiregrass Ranch
20:45.07
6:40.8
59
75
1263
Reid, Anaya
12
St Cloud
20:46.16
6:41.1
60
76
425
Richter, Jillian
9
Fort Myers
20:47.96
6:41.7
61
77
924
Xiang, Karen
Nease
20:48.90
6:42.0
62
78
934
Herrera, Anna
10
Niceville Senior
20:49.50
6:42.2
63
79
837
Garcia, Venus
8
Mater Academy
20:52.42
6:43.2
80
865
Orlando, Casey
9
Merritt Island
20:52.75
6:43.3
64
81
422
Luc, Emily
12
Fort Myers
20:53.10
6:43.4
65
82
531
Lutton, Katherine
12
Hillsborough
20:54.89
6:43.9
83
473
De Greef, Danielle
10
Gulf Coast
20:55.20
6:44.0
66
84
1462
Ginn-Davis, Chelse
11
Wiregrass Ranch
20:56.89
6:44.6
67
85
923
Straughan, Anna
Nease
20:57.27
6:44.7
68
86
475
Jagodzinski, Jacki
9
Gulf Coast
20:57.79
6:44.9
69
87
472
Davis, Samantha
10
Gulf Coast
20:58.25
6:45.0
70
88
815
Brodi, Chantelle
12
Martin County
20:58.65
6:45.2
71
89
860
Cubero, Caroline
10
Merritt Island
20:59.10
6:45.3
72
90
866
Rule, Janais
11
Merritt Island
20:59.58
6:45.5
73
91
476
Speach, Kathryn
12
Gulf Coast
20:59.88
6:45.6
74
92
1224
Hardcastle, Bethan
9
South Fork
21:00.69
6:45.8
75
93
712
Nabong, Emily
12
Lake Region
21:01.03
6:45.9
76
94
1314
Iseley, Emily
9
Stanton College
21:01.08
6:45.9
77
95
953
Corokalo, Aleksand
11
Northeast
21:01.75
6:46.2
78
96
553
Jackson, Kayla
11
Homestead Senior
21:07.47
6:48.0
97
661
otteson, sarah
10
King
21:09.76
6:48.7
79
98
1227
Sime, Kelly
12
South Fork
21:11.48
6:49.3
80
99
419
Devove, Andree
Fort Lauderdale
21:12.51
6:49.6
100
347
Roche, Katherine K
9
East Ridge
21:13.81
6:50.0
81
101
817
Innis, Caitlin
12
Martin County
21:14.61
6:50.3
82
102
474
Heller-Spencer, Ki
12
Gulf Coast
21:15.18
6:50.5
83
103
992
Kistemaker, Rachel
11
Osceola
21:17.97
6:51.4
84
104
426
Russo, Courtney
12
Fort Myers
21:20.49
6:52.2
85
105
848
Knowlton, Traci
9
Melbourne
21:21.83
6:52.6
86
106
730
Platt, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
21:22.21
6:52.7
87
107
662
Ozual, Abigail
11
King
21:22.87
6:53.0
88
108
591
Nazon, Maria
10
Jensen Beach
21:22.94
6:53.0
89
109
710
Jostes, Leah
10
Lake Region
21:24.04
6:53.3
90
110
589
Cogsil, Hannah
9
Jensen Beach
21:25.38
6:53.8
91
111
939
Snyders, Alise
10
Niceville Senior
21:26.83
6:54.2
92
112
955
Phillips, Taylor
12
Northeast
21:27.11
6:54.3
93
113
725
Last, Michelle
10
Lakewood Ranch
21:28.31
6:54.7
94
114
420
Cook, Tori
11
Fort Myers
21:29.36
6:55.0
95
115
849
Lobmeyer, Dana
11
Melbourne
21:29.57
6:55.1
96
116
937
Serpa, Andrea
10
Niceville Senior
21:31.72
6:55.8
97
117
1310
Austin, Madeline
10
Stanton College
21:31.89
6:55.9
98
118
660
Kolilas, Emily
12
King
21:32.46
6:56.0
99
119
818
Lavin, Schyler
10
Martin County
21:32.69
6:56.1
100
120
435
Devaux, Tina
11
Fort Walton Beac
21:32.83
6:56.2
101
121
344
Hartley, Christine
12
East Ridge
21:33.59
6:56.4
102
122
988
Brittain, Kristen
12
Osceola
21:33.78
6:56.5
103
123
922
Roselli, Alexandri
Nease
21:35.65
6:57.1
104
124
951
Condon, Caroline
10
Northeast
21:36.53
6:57.4
105
125
1225
Harper, Lauretta
10
South Fork
21:36.85
6:57.5
106
126
820
Sclafani, Alexandr
10
Martin County
21:39.30
6:58.2
107
127
989
Eisenbrei, Kaley
10
Osceola
21:41.04
6:58.8
108
128
1458
Kelsey, Kristin
11
Winter Springs
21:41.91
6:59.1
109
129
994
Thomas, Tara
12
Osceola
21:42.17
6:59.2
110
130
1464
Cornwell, Addie
9
Wiregrass Ranch
21:43.05
6:59.5
111
131
423
Patel, Ami
12
Fort Myers
21:44.22
6:59.8
112
132
862
Harpole, Leah
12
Merritt Island
21:44.82
7:00.0
113
133
952
Condon, Courtney
11
Northeast
21:48.43
7:01.2
114
134
149
Morgan, Brittany
Cardinal Gibbons
21:49.86
7:01.6
115
135
1465
Payne, Emily
11
Wiregrass Ranch
21:52.34
7:02.4
116
136
938
Smith, Haley
10
Niceville Senior
21:53.22
7:02.7
117
137
595
Shaw, Nicole
11
Jensen Beach
21:55.54
7:03.5
118
138
1311
Baker, Lyndsay
9
Stanton College
21:57.54
7:04.1
119
139
1267
Detroyer, Kristin
11
St Cloud
21:58.66
7:04.5
120
140
1228
Toth, Kaitlin
11
South Fork
22:05.89
7:06.8
121
141
1456
Clark, Cierra
11
Winter Springs
22:07.92
7:07.5
122
142
145
Belina, Stephanie
Cardinal Gibbons
22:08.44
7:07.6
123
143
990
Folks, Sarah
10
Osceola
22:14.17
7:09.5
124
144
304
Salley, Elizabeth
Creekside
22:17.49
7:10.5
125
145
1455
Carey, Caitlin
12
Winter Springs
22:17.91
7:10.7
126
146
592
Reynolds, Makayla
10
Jensen Beach
22:18.40
7:10.8
127
147
954
Moore, Rachel
12
Northeast
22:20.30
7:11.4
128
148
659
Favors, Rachel
10
King
22:21.00
7:11.7
129
149
919
Clarke, Samantha
Nease
22:22.07
7:12.0
130
150
1222
Fearns, Casey
10
South Fork
22:22.28
7:12.1
131
151
1312
Burnett, Brieanna
9
Stanton College
22:24.28
7:12.7
132
152
1313
HARRIS, LAUREN
11
Stanton College
22:24.70
7:12.9
133
153
709
Guevara, Christina
12
Lake Region
22:25.83
7:13.2
134
154
151
Vigarino, Victoria
Cardinal Gibbons
22:26.99
7:13.6
135
155
933
Bikker, Alexandria
10
Niceville Senior
22:28.59
7:14.1
136
156
1454
Barfield, Elizabet
11
Winter Springs
22:30.47
7:14.7
137
157
663
russo, christine
--
King
22:33.94
7:15.8
138
158
664
Thompson, Amanda
9
King
22:35.37
7:16.3
139
159
714
Shierling, Julie
10
Lake Region
22:35.45
7:16.3
140
160
920
Frauenfelder, Simo
Nease
22:36.01
7:16.5
141
161
819
Scartozzi, Marisa
10
Martin County
22:37.74
7:17.1
142
162
850
Prasad, Jenny
10
Melbourne
22:38.18
7:17.2
143
163
1226
Harrison, Vanessa
12
South Fork
22:40.84
7:18.1
144
164
342
Broadway, Charissa
10
East Ridge
22:47.77
7:20.3
145
165
1223
Gazzaneo-Madrid, N
11
South Fork
22:48.96
7:20.7
146
166
1457
Kalahar, Isabelle
11
Winter Springs
22:50.05
7:21.0
147
167
993
Murphy, Kaylie
11
Osceola
22:50.56
7:21.2
148
168
711
Madrid, Sirena
11
Lake Region
22:53.58
7:22.2
149
169
299
Gomez, Katie
Creekside
22:54.48
7:22.4
150
170
185
Morse, Anna
11
Lawton Chiles
23:03.01
7:25.2
151
171
935
McAllister, Regan
10
Niceville Senior
23:08.47
7:26.9
152
172
147
Cardia, Lauren
Cardinal Gibbons
23:21.07
7:31.0
153
173
346
Prescott, Amanda
12
East Ridge
23:21.46
7:31.1
154
174
1460
Slinger, Michelle
12
Winter Springs
23:29.08
7:33.6
155
175
847
Hetico, Madison
10
Melbourne
23:33.19
7:34.9
156
176
715
Spell, Jessica
11
Lake Region
23:45.53
7:38.9
157
177
658
Bingham, courtney
--
King
23:47.20
7:39.4
158
178
345
Phillips, Summer
12
East Ridge
23:53.51
7:41.4
159
179
590
Fitzpatrick, Kacey
12
Jensen Beach
23:54.72
7:41.8
160
180
594
Robertson, Laura
11
Jensen Beach
24:10.78
7:47.0
161
181
816
Fraser, Allyson
10
Martin County
24:25.88
7:51.9
162
182
593
Robertson, Audrey
9
Jensen Beach
24:41.42
7:56.9
163
183
146
Burgess, Keeley
Cardinal Gibbons
24:51.09
8:00.0
164
184
957
Villeneuve, Shay
9
Northeast
25:05.74
8:04.7
165
185
821
Stumpf, Katharine
11
Martin County
25:30.87
8:12.8
166
186
864
Mueth, Margaret
12
Merritt Island
25:59.55
8:22.0
167
« Videos attached to Meet: »
3A BOYS RACE STATE 2011
3A GIRLS STATE RACE 2011
4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011
Andres Arroyo- Boys 4A FHSAA Champion
Belen Jesuit Boys-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boy 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fina
Boys 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Championsh
Boys 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Boys 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Boys 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Bridget Blake- Dr. Phillips- Girls 4A FHSAA State Champion
Carlos Miranda- 3A Boys 3rd Place FHSAA State Finals
Chris Derrick and Colby Lowe on last college race - Men's In
Chris Godwin- Runner-up Boys 4A FHSAA State Finals
Daniel Salas- 2nd Place Boys 1A
Danielle Van Liere- 1A Girls 6th Place and Team Champion
Deasha Rogers - Runner Up 2A Girls
Elliot Clemente 3A Boys Champ - FHSAA Florida State Cross Country
Emily Headley- Olympia HS- Girls 4A State Runner-Up
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Boys Race
FHSAA XC Finals 2A Girls Race
Garrett Westlake and Jordan Brown- 1A State Meet Boys
Girls 1A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Champions
Girls 1A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 1A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 2A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Fin
Girls 2A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 201
Girls 2A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2
Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 3A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 3A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 20
Girls 4A Team Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Finals 2011
Julie Wollrath- Girls 1A State Champion
Mary Kate Ponder College Announcement-Florida FHSAA Cross Country
Max del Monte- 4A Boys FHSAA Runner-Up
Mitchell Moore- 5th Place Boys 4A State Meet
Olivia Ortiz- Lakewood Ranch- 3A Girls FHSAA State Champion
Providence Girls 1A State Champions-Florida FHSAA State Cross Cou
Ryan Gousse- Boys 1A State Champion
Shelby Davidson- Girls 2A State Champion
Stefanie Kurgatt- Runner Up Girls 1A
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tags
More videos
Girls 3A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011
Girls 3A Finish-Florida FHSAA Cross Country Meet 2011
232 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
,
Belleview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleview, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Niceville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niceville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
5
39
2014
32
9
2013
31
21
2
2012
18
13
1
2011
16
13
2010
20
7
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tags
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!